BIRYANI
Vegetable Dum Biryani
$13.49Egg Biryani
$13.49Paneer Biryani
$14.49Chicken Dum Biryani
$13.49Paradise Special Biryani
$14.99Boneless Chicken Dum Biryani
$14.99Goat Dum Biryani
$16.49Gongura Goat Biryani
$16.99Shrimp Biryani
$16.49White Rice.
$2.49Biryani Rice (Bowl)
$4.50Fish Biryani
$15.99Naatu Kodi Fry Biryani
$15.49Veg Paneer Biryani
$14.49Eggplant Biryani
$12.99Lamb Biryani
$18.99
APPETIZERS - VEG
Samosa
$5.99Samosa Chaat
$7.99Chilli Babycorn
$10.99Chilli egg plant
$11.99Chilli egg plant*
$13.99Chilli Gobi
$11.99Chilli Paneer
$11.99Babycorn 65
$10.99Babycorn Manchurian
$10.99Cut Mirchi
$6.99Egg plant 65
$11.99Egg plant Manchuria
$11.99Gobi 65
$11.99Gobi Manchurian
$11.99Onion Pakoda
$6.99Onion Samosa (5 piece)
$5.99Paneer 65
$11.99Paneer Pakoda
$7.99Paneer Manchurian
$11.99Veg Pakoda
$6.99Veg puff
Sold OutVeg Spring Rolls
$5.99Veg Manchurian
Sold OutEgg Bonda
$7.99
APPETIZERS - NONVEG
Sweet Chilli Wings
$11.99BBQ Chicken Wings
$11.99Chicken 65
$12.49Chicken Lollipop
$12.99Chicken Manchurian
$12.49Curry leaf pepper chicken
$12.99Hot and Spicy Pepper Chicken
$11.99Dragon chicken
$12.99Ghee Podi roast chicken
$12.99Majestic Chicken
$12.99Nalla kaaram chicken
$12.99Sriracha Chicken Wings
$11.99Egg Bhurji
$7.99Naatu Kodi Fry
$12.99Egg Omlett
$6.99Egg puff
Sold OutChilli Chicken
$12.49
ENTREES - VEG
Paradise Double Tadka Dal
$10.99Aloo Gobi
$11.99Aloo Saag
$11.99Bhindi masala
$11.99Kadai Veg
$11.99Vegetable Korma
$12.99Navaratan Korma
$12.99Malai Kofta
$12.99Methi Chaman
$12.99Saag Paneer
$12.99Kadai Paneer
$12.99Paneer Tikka Masala
$12.99Paneer Butter Masala
$12.99Mutter Paneer
$12.99Dal Makhini
$11.99Chana Masala
$11.99Veg Kolhapuri
$12.99Egg Plant Masala Curry
$11.99
ENTREES - NONVEG
GOAT/LAMB
TANDOORI
BREAD/ROTI
FAMILY PACKS
Veg Family Pack
$56.99Egg Family Pack
$54.99Paneer Family Pack
$60.99Chicken Dum Family Pack
$62.99Paradise Special Family Pack
$69.99Boneless Chicken Family Pack
$64.99Goat Biryani Family Pack
$78.99Gongura Goat Family Pack
$79.99Naatukodi Fry Family Pack
$71.99Boneless Chicken Dum Family Pack
$66.99Naatukodi Fry Family Pack*
$75.99Lamb Biryani Family pack
$81.99Gongura Lamb Biryani Family pack
$82.99Gongura Lamb Biryani Family pack*
$86.99Lamb Biryani Family pack*
$85.99
SNACKS
FISH/SHRIMP
Nellore Chepala Pulusu
$15.99Apollo Fish
$15.99Chilli Fish
$15.99Fish Manchurian
$15.99Paradise Fish Fry
$14.99Chilli Shrimp
$15.99Gongura Shrimp Curry
$15.99Moilee Shrimp
$15.99Paradise Shrimp Fry
$15.99Shrimp 65
$15.99Shrimp Kolhapuri
$15.99Shrimp Manchurian
$15.99Shrimp Saag
$15.99Shrimp Tikka Masala
$15.99Ginger Prawns
$15.99